Tabulky soutěží
Muži A 1.A
Muži B OP
U19 ČDD
U17 ČDD
U15 KP
U14 1.A
U13 KP
U12 1.A
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lažiště | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 90:46 | 57 |
2 | N. Ves u ČB | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 69:39 | 50 |
3 | Lhenice | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 60:41 | 47 |
4 | Junior Strakonice | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 50:36 | 44 |
5 | Slavia ČB | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:36 | 41 |
6 | Trh. Sviny | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 65:49 | 40 |
7 | Prachatice | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:51 | 35 |
8 | Planá u ČB | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44:44 | 35 |
9 | Vodňany | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 53:71 | 34 |
10 | Semice | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:57 | 31 |
11 | Vimperk | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:60 | 31 |
12 | Loko ČB | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:58 | 28 |
13 | Větřní | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 50:85 | 19 |
14 | Bavorovice | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 30:72 | 18 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Střelské Hoštice | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:33 | 60 |
2 | Katovice B | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 102:45 | 58 |
3 | Malenice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 71:41 | 50 |
4 | BLATNÁ B | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 71:59 | 41 |
5 | Čičenice | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:39 | 40 |
6 | Bavorov | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 63:52 | 38 |
7 | Junior B | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51:49 | 36 |
8 | Štěkeň A | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 60:61 | 36 |
9 | LOM | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34:38 | 35 |
10 | Doubravice | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:65 | 33 |
11 | BALVANI | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 46:82 | 32 |
12 | DRAHONICE | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 53:67 | 28 |
13 | Poříčí | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 35:67 | 19 |
14 | Radošovice | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21:91 | 10 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 97:30 | 72 | 0 | 3 |
2 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ B | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 91:35 | 68 | 3 | 2 |
3 | TJ Malše Roudné | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 106:69 | 64 | 0 | 4 |
4 | TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 67:63 | 54 | 1 | 1 |
5 | SK Aritma Praha | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 88:54 | 52 | 2 | 3 |
6 | TJ Přeštice | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 76:61 | 48 | 1 | 1 |
7 | FK Hořovicko, | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 57:59 | 44 | 2 | 1 |
8 | SK SPARTAK Příbram | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 45:51 | 44 | 1 | 3 |
9 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 47:59 | 43 | 2 | 3 |
10 | SK Motorlet Praha, spolek B | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 59:79 | 43 | 3 | 1 |
11 | FC MAS Táborsko B | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 65:75 | 39 | 2 | 2 |
12 | SK KLATOVY 1898 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 51:69 | 37 | 6 | 1 |
13 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 59:75 | 35 | 3 | 2 |
14 | SK Rakovník | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 46:71 | 31 | 3 | 4 |
15 | FK Junior Strakonice | 30 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 38:84 | 26 | 3 | 2 |
16 | Sportovní škola Plzeň | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 42:100 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ B | 30 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 118:47 | 71 | 2 | 1 |
2 | SK Motorlet Praha, spolek B | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 91:43 | 67 | 5 | 3 |
3 | SK Aritma Praha | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 109:44 | 65 | 2 | 1 |
4 | FK Hořovicko, | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 103:66 | 63 | 4 | 1 |
5 | FC Rokycany | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 102:73 | 52 | 3 | 1 |
6 | TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 91:68 | 52 | 1 | 2 |
7 | SK KLATOVY 1898 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 89:75 | 50 | 3 | 2 |
8 | TJ Malše Roudné | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 77:60 | 46 | 0 | 4 |
9 | SK SPARTAK Příbram | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 65:75 | 46 | 6 | 4 |
10 | FC MAS Táborsko B | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 85:69 | 42 | 1 | 1 |
11 | TJ Přeštice | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 65:71 | 42 | 2 | 2 |
12 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 67:103 | 38 | 1 | 3 |
13 | FK Junior Strakonice | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 62:84 | 31 | 2 | 3 |
14 | SK Rakovník | 30 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 49:83 | 28 | 2 | 3 |
15 | Sportovní škola Plzeň | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 47:109 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
16 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 41:191 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko ČB | 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 142:20 | 74 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Prachatice | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 95:34 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Kaplice | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 68:30 | 55 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Roudné | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 101:48 | 49 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Třeboň"A+D.Voda | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 73:54 | 46 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Hradiště+Písek"B | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 81:66 | 42 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Vimperk | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 77:68 | 39 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Č. Krumlov | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 70:81 | 39 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Milevsko | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 54:71 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
10 | J. Hradec | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 73:94 | 32 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Met.Tábor+Větrovy | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 39:96 | 24 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Čt. Dvory | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 21:83 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
13 | Junior Strakonice | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 24:61 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Blatná | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 37:149 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volyně+Vl.Březí | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 65:20 | 39 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Protivín+Záhoří | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 69:28 | 35 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Netolice | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 91:21 | 34 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Písek"C | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 67:44 | 34 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Junior Strakonice"B. | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 50:41 | 23 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Vodňany | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25:35 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
7 | Hradiště"B | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 35:63 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Týn / Vlt. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17:95 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Vacov | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23:95 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prachatice | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 120:25 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Milevsko | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 162:67 | 64 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Junior Strakonice | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 106:32 | 64 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Hradiště+Písek"B | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 75:56 | 50 | 0 | 2 |
5 | J. Hradec | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 107:75 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Vimperk | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 125:67 | 46 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Blatná | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 74:91 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Met.Tábor+Větrovy | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 82:71 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Třeboň"B+D.Voda | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 87:85 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Loko ČB | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 57:101 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Č. Krumlov | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 85:98 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Kaplice | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 54:111 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Roudné | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 34:172 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Čt. Dvory | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 38:155 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior Strakonice"B. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 96:15 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Písek"C | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 97:36 | 37 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Volyně+Češtice | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 80:50 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Protivín+Záhoří | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 49:36 | 27 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Vodňany | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 68:56 | 24 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Netolice | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 63:48 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Hradiště"B | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 40:85 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vacov | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 49:115 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Týn / Vlt. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 28:129 | 7 | 2 | 0 |